ART / Etchings etc / Aquatint 13034349
*
nr 1303 4349
AQUATINT
G Rouault, monogramsignerad 1929. Subject: 9, 5x7 cm,
G Rouault, monogramsignerad 1929. Motivet: 9,5x7 cm
Estimate:
700
Sold:
SEK 450
Auction date:
Monday January 27 2020
at 18:56:26
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/1 17:23:53
1
300 kr
23/1 22:45:12
2
350 kr
23/1 23:58:20
1
400 kr
27/1 18:37:14
3
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvatint aquatint djuptryck etsningar g rouault grafik
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:02
-
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:59
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:49
-
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:54
*
AQUATINT
nr 1303 4349
AQUATINT
G Rouault, monogramsignerad 1929. Subject: 9, 5x7 cm,
G Rouault, monogramsignerad 1929. Motivet: 9,5x7 cm
Estimate: | 700 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 450 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 27 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
23/1 17:23:53 | 1 | 300 kr |
23/1 22:45:12 | 2 | 350 kr |
23/1 23:58:20 | 1 | 400 kr |
27/1 18:37:14 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvatint aquatint djuptryck etsningar g rouault grafik
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:02 -
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:59 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:49 -
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:54